蒲郡一般一般戦

レース 1号艇 2号艇 3号艇 4号艇 5号艇 6号艇

1R

予選

11:02

2438

市川   澄男

静岡 / B1

5 着

2179

吉岡    勤

大阪 / B2

6 着

3924

平井   紀之

千葉 / B2

2 着

3917

田中    覚

静岡 / B1

1 着

2387

小川   忠良

埼玉 / B1

3 着

2370

上中   俊夫

大阪 / B1

4 着

2R

予選

11:23

3818

山崎   康弘

長崎 / B1

4 着

2315

近藤   三幹

愛知 / B1

5 着

4039

村上   功祐

大阪 / B1

1 着

4077

品田   直樹

神奈川 / B1

2 着

4106

坂井   康嗣

佐賀 / B1

6 着

2458

片岡   行晴

岡山 / B1

3 着

3R

予選

11:45

2524

柳    順一

福岡 / B1

3 着

4089

妹尾   忠幸

岡山 / A2

5 着

2200

荒木   保昌

兵庫 / B1

6 着

3303

渡辺    豊

神奈川 / B1

4 着

3440

大西   源喜

千葉 / A2

1 着

3944

山口   裕二

佐賀 / A1

2 着

4R

予選

12:10

3310

金澤   一洋

群馬 / B1

3 着

3393

行谷   吉範

神奈川 / B1

2 着

2948

藤井   泰治

広島 / A1

6 着

3615

横田    茂

広島 / A1

4 着

3185

佐藤   雄治

神奈川 / B1

5 着

3858

織田    猛

佐賀 / A2

1 着

5R

予選

12:36

3342

藤井   勝巳

愛知 / B1

2 着

3488

柳田   英明

東京 / A2

1 着

2987

諏訪    馨

埼玉 / A2

4 着

4093

吉田   宗弘

東京 / B1

3 着

1531

井上    弘

群馬 / B1

5 着

3873

別府   昌樹

広島 / A1

6 着

6R

予選

13:03

2370

上中   俊夫

大阪 / B1

2 着

3761

山本   光雄

滋賀 / A1

4 着

3519

冨田   秀幸

愛知 / A1

1 着

3672

坂上    毅

兵庫 / B1

S1

3785

宮井   健雄

広島 / A2

3 着

2315

近藤   三幹

愛知 / B1

5 着

レース 1号艇 2号艇 3号艇 4号艇 5号艇 6号艇

7R

予選特賞

13:33

3538

菊池   峰晴

栃木 / A2

2 着

3664

鈴木   賢一

埼玉 / A1

4 着

2792

松尾   孝明

佐賀 / B1

5 着

3305

小野   信樹

岡山 / A1

1 着

2524

柳    順一

福岡 / B1

3 着

4103

山崎   善庸

東京 / B1

S1

8R

予選

14:03

3858

織田    猛

佐賀 / A2

3 着

4093

吉田   宗弘

東京 / B1

2 着

3749

今坂   勝広

静岡 / A1

1 着

3770

根木   康弘

愛知 / B1

5 着

2623

木村   祥二

福岡 / B1

6 着

3322

山口   浩司

佐賀 / A1

4 着

9R

予選特賞

14:34

2458

片岡   行晴

岡山 / B1

1 着

2987

諏訪    馨

埼玉 / A2

5 着

2192

伊達    喬

兵庫 / B1

4 着

3519

冨田   秀幸

愛知 / A1

2 着

4089

妹尾   忠幸

岡山 / A2

3 着

3393

行谷   吉範

神奈川 / B1

6 着

10R

予選特賞

15:06

3303

渡辺    豊

神奈川 / B1

2 着

3785

宮井   健雄

広島 / A2

4 着

3615

横田    茂

広島 / A1

3 着

3342

藤井   勝巳

愛知 / B1

S1

3305

小野   信樹

岡山 / A1

1 着

4039

村上   功祐

大阪 / B1

5 着

11R

予選特選

15:39

3873

別府   昌樹

広島 / A1

1 着

3944

山口   裕二

佐賀 / A1

4 着

3672

坂上    毅

兵庫 / B1

5 着

3310

金澤   一洋

群馬 / B1

6 着

3749

今坂   勝広

静岡 / A1

2 着

3538

菊池   峰晴

栃木 / A2

3 着

12R

予選記者特選

16:12

3322

山口   浩司

佐賀 / A1

1 着

3440

大西   源喜

千葉 / A2

5 着

3185

佐藤   雄治

神奈川 / B1

4 着

3664

鈴木   賢一

埼玉 / A1

6 着

3761

山本   光雄

滋賀 / A1

3 着

3488

柳田   英明

東京 / A2

2 着