びわこ一般第17回オールニッポン選抜戦競走

レース 1号艇 2号艇 3号艇 4号艇 5号艇 6号艇

1R

一般戦

11:04

3793

高橋   真吾

東京 / B1

5 着

3636

坂野   泰章

山口 / B1

1 着

3223

藤原   輝吉

兵庫 / B1

2 着

3994

茶谷    桜

滋賀 / B2

6 着

2995

小神野 紀代子

茨城 / B1

3 着

4103

山崎   善庸

東京 / B1

4 着

2R

一般戦

11:25

4020

川上   清人

高知 / B1

5 着

3100

若山   美穂

愛知 / B1

4 着

3570

田中    雄

青森 / B1

1 着

2856

佐藤   邦彦

香川 / B1

3 着

2265

山本   義隆

佐賀 / B1

2 着

3078

二瓶    徹

東京 / B1

6 着

3R

一般戦

11:47

3104

三浦   高志

福岡 / A2

1 着

2562

酒井  壽賀夫

福岡 / B1

3 着

3225

松村   昌子

東京 / A2

5 着

2731

田中   義信

徳島 / B1

4 着

3275

吉村   直博

奈良 / B1

2 着

2811

齋藤   築夫

栃木 / B1

6 着

4R

一般戦

12:11

2905

尾崎   和彦

奈良 / B1

2 着

2531

村外    等

福井 / B1

6 着

2843

友永   明夫

福岡 / B1

5 着

3741

松尾   基成

福岡 / B1

1 着

2642

田村   吉三

東京 / B1

4 着

3471

赤峰   和也

佐賀 / A2

3 着

5R

一般戦

12:36

3219

村田   孝雄

埼玉 / A2

2 着

2856

佐藤   邦彦

香川 / B1

5 着

3633

山本   修次

京都 / B1

3 着

2679

飯田   加一

東京 / A2

6 着

3793

高橋   真吾

東京 / B1

4 着

3514

山一   鉄也

福岡 / A1

1 着

6R

一般戦

13:02

2811

齋藤   築夫

栃木 / B1

4 着

3790

佐口   達也

群馬 / A2

2 着

2265

山本   義隆

佐賀 / B1

3 着

3223

藤原   輝吉

兵庫 / B1

6 着

3636

坂野   泰章

山口 / B1

5 着

3188

日高   逸子

福岡 / A1

1 着

レース 1号艇 2号艇 3号艇 4号艇 5号艇 6号艇

7R

一般戦

13:29

3225

松村   昌子

東京 / A2

4 着

4103

山崎   善庸

東京 / B1

6 着

3741

松尾   基成

福岡 / B1

3 着

3570

田中    雄

青森 / B1

1 着

2562

酒井  壽賀夫

福岡 / B1

5 着

3100

若山   美穂

愛知 / B1

2 着

8R

特賞戦

13:57

3514

山一   鉄也

福岡 / A1

1 着

2995

小神野 紀代子

茨城 / B1

5 着

2531

村外    等

福井 / B1

3 着

3104

三浦   高志

福岡 / A2

4 着

2905

尾崎   和彦

奈良 / B1

6 着

4020

川上   清人

高知 / B1

2 着

9R

特賞戦

14:26

3275

吉村   直博

奈良 / B1

1 着

3471

赤峰   和也

佐賀 / A2

4 着

3188

日高   逸子

福岡 / A1

3 着

3633

山本   修次

京都 / B1

6 着

2843

友永   明夫

福岡 / B1

5 着

3219

村田   孝雄

埼玉 / A2

2 着

10R

準優勝戦

14:57

2788

難波    茂

岡山 / A2

4 着

3123

中西   宏文

滋賀 / A2

6 着

2160

立山   一馬

大阪 / A2

3 着

3244

後藤   道也

三重 / A1

1 着

2719

沖口   幸栄

京都 / A1

2 着

2988

鈴木   詔子

東京 / B2

5 着

11R

準優勝戦

15:29

3955

眞田   英二

徳島 / A1

1 着

3984

坂口    周

三重 / B1

6 着

1643

武田    章

岡山 / A2

2 着

3621

天野   晶夫

愛知 / A1

5 着

2362

淺香    登

三重 / A2

3 着

2983

鵜飼  菜穂子

愛知 / B1

4 着

12R

準優勝戦

16:02

3056

松野   京吾

山口 / A1

2 着

3685

荒井   輝年

岡山 / A1

1 着

3283

窪田   好弘

福井 / A2

3 着

3058

原    義昭

岡山 / A2

6 着

3608

森    仁志

岐阜 / B1

4 着

3883

山根   大樹

広島 / B1

5 着