桐生G3第30回上毛新聞社杯白瀧姫賞・G3女子リーグ第3戦

レース 1号艇 2号艇 3号艇 4号艇 5号艇 6号艇

1R

一般

10:50

4117

廣中  智紗衣

愛知 / B1

2 着

3486

渋田   治代

福岡 / B2

1 着

4208

三浦   永理

静岡 / B2

4 着

3418

海野  八重子

静岡 / B1

3 着

4170

西坂   香松

愛媛 / B2

6 着

4125

内田  亜希子

秋田 / B2

5 着

2R

一般

11:16

3937

高橋   知絵

群馬 / B2

6 着

3778

安達   美帆

埼玉 / A2

5 着

3816

三上   陽子

福井 / B1

1 着

4065

金田   幸子

岡山 / B1

4 着

3693

栢場   優子

茨城 / B1

2 着

3431

阿部   雅子

茨城 / B1

3 着

3R

一般

11:43

4190

長嶋   万記

静岡 / B2

2 着

4130

木下   真未

山梨 / B2

6 着

3355

橋谷田  佳織

千葉 / B1

3 着

3817

森脇  まどか

徳島 / B1

4 着

3836

山元    愛

滋賀 / B1

5 着

3317

大山   博美

福岡 / A2

1 着

4R

一般

12:11

3707

野辺   香織

埼玉 / B1

4 着

3389

越智   宣恵

大分 / B1

5 着

3525

阿波連 二美子

神奈川 / B1

2 着

3845

中谷   朋子

兵庫 / A2

1 着

3801

五反田   忍

大阪 / B1

3 着

3299

東郷   晴美

福岡 / A2

6 着

5R

一般

12:40

4125

内田  亜希子

秋田 / B2

6 着

3693

栢場   優子

茨城 / B1

1 着

4065

金田   幸子

岡山 / B1

3 着

3604

武藤   綾子

福岡 / A2

5 着

3486

渋田   治代

福岡 / B2

4 着

3999

大瀧  明日香

静岡 / B1

2 着

6R

一般

13:09

3431

阿部   雅子

茨城 / B1

2 着

4050

田口   節子

岡山 / A2

1 着

3418

海野  八重子

静岡 / B1

3 着

3816

三上   陽子

福井 / B1

4 着

4130

木下   真未

山梨 / B2

6 着

4117

廣中  智紗衣

愛知 / B1

5 着

レース 1号艇 2号艇 3号艇 4号艇 5号艇 6号艇

7R

一般

13:39

3299

東郷   晴美

福岡 / A2

4 着

4170

西坂   香松

愛媛 / B2

6 着

3817

森脇  まどか

徳島 / B1

1 着

3355

橋谷田  佳織

千葉 / B1

2 着

3778

安達   美帆

埼玉 / A2

3 着

3389

越智   宣恵

大分 / B1

5 着

8R

一般特賞

14:09

3317

大山   博美

福岡 / A2

2 着

3801

五反田   忍

大阪 / B1

1 着

3845

中谷   朋子

兵庫 / A2

4 着

4208

三浦   永理

静岡 / B2

5 着

4190

長嶋   万記

静岡 / B2

3 着

3937

高橋   知絵

群馬 / B2

6 着

9R

一般特賞

14:39

3999

大瀧  明日香

静岡 / B1

2 着

3836

山元    愛

滋賀 / B1

6 着

3604

武藤   綾子

福岡 / A2

5 着

3525

阿波連 二美子

神奈川 / B1

4 着

4050

田口   節子

岡山 / A2

1 着

3707

野辺   香織

埼玉 / B1

3 着

10R

準優勝

15:10

3774

横西   奏恵

徳島 / A1

2 着

3704

西村  めぐみ

三重 / A2

6 着

3302

谷川   里江

愛知 / A1

1 着

3334

角   ひとみ

広島 / A1

3 着

4098

三宅   文香

岡山 / B2

4 着

3470

新田   芳美

徳島 / B1

5 着

11R

準優勝

15:41

3618

海野  ゆかり

広島 / A1

2 着

3733

濱村  美鹿子

東京 / A1

1 着

4011

堀之内 紀代子

岡山 / B1

6 着

3579

中里   優子

埼玉 / A2

5 着

3289

高橋   淳美

大阪 / A2

4 着

3474

松瀬   弘美

静岡 / B1

3 着

12R

準優勝

16:12

3611

岩崎   芳美

徳島 / A1

3 着

3580

水口   由紀

京都 / A2

1 着

3469

潮田   浩子

福井 / B1

2 着

4183

宇野   弥生

愛知 / B2

6 着

4017

向井   美鈴

山口 / A2

4 着

3328

糸數   由里

東京 / B1

5 着