一般一般戦

レース 1号艇 2号艇 3号艇 4号艇 5号艇 6号艇

1R

一般

10:57

3051

山口   俊英

佐賀 / B1

6 着

2642

田村   吉三

東京 / B1

1 着

2586

大坪    茂

大阪 / B1

3 着

2918

若杉   匡宏

埼玉 / B1

4 着

4133

高橋   正男

兵庫 / B2

2 着

3396

海老原  孝志

栃木 / B1

5 着

2R

一般

11:20

4047

吉永   浩則

大阪 / B1

1 着

3221

細田   昌弘

埼玉 / B1

6 着

4211

村田    敦

東京 / B2

5 着

4091

荒田   泰明

埼玉 / B2

3 着

4103

山崎   善庸

東京 / B2

4 着

3617

竹田   広樹

佐賀 / B1

2 着

3R

一般

11:45

3480

金子   建二

群馬 / B1

1 着

3120

竹村    明

大阪 / A2

3 着

3765

澤中   信吾

福岡 / B1

6 着

3768

飯野   秀樹

東京 / B1

5 着

3372

加藤   雅之

広島 / B1

4 着

3927

平賀    圭

岡山 / B1

2 着

4R

一般

12:11

2417

小畑   建策

福岡 / B1

1 着

3367

杉浦   良行

愛知 / B1

6 着

3131

近藤   昌義

福岡 / A2

4 着

2038

鈴木   錦一

愛知 / B1

2 着

4015

前野   竜一

山口 / A2

5 着

4101

三井所  尊春

佐賀 / A2

3 着

5R

一般

12:39

3723

白井   弘文

山口 / B1

1 着

3647

伊藤   雄二

埼玉 / A1

3 着

2739

一瀬   英明

長崎 / B1

6 着

3852

澤    大介

三重 / B1

5 着

3051

山口   俊英

佐賀 / B1

4 着

3757

畑    和宏

広島 / A2

2 着

6R

一般

13:08

3309

大塚   信行

東京 / A2

4 着

3327

野長瀬  正孝

静岡 / A1

1 着

3730

塩崎   優司

愛知 / A2

3 着

4211

村田    敦

東京 / B2

5 着

3963

原田   秀弥

大阪 / A2

2 着

2124

田鍋   慶一

岡山 / B1

6 着

レース 1号艇 2号艇 3号艇 4号艇 5号艇 6号艇

7R

一般

13:37

4101

三井所  尊春

佐賀 / A2

4 着

4064

原田   篤志

山口 / B1

6 着

3617

竹田   広樹

佐賀 / B1

3 着

3887

鎌田    義

兵庫 / B2

1 着

3964

宮地   博士

長崎 / B1

5 着

4074

柳沢    一

愛知 / A1

2 着

8R

一般

14:07

3768

飯野   秀樹

東京 / B1

2 着

4103

山崎   善庸

東京 / B2

5 着

3372

加藤   雅之

広島 / B1

1 着

4047

吉永   浩則

大阪 / B1

6 着

3367

杉浦   良行

愛知 / B1

4 着

2417

小畑   建策

福岡 / B1

3 着

9R

一般

14:37

3927

平賀    圭

岡山 / B1

1 着

2124

田鍋   慶一

岡山 / B1

4 着

3963

原田   秀弥

大阪 / A2

2 着

2739

一瀬   英明

長崎 / B1

5 着

3131

近藤   昌義

福岡 / A2

3 着

3765

澤中   信吾

福岡 / B1

6 着

10R

選抜戦

15:08

3852

澤    大介

三重 / B1

1 着

3887

鎌田    義

兵庫 / B2

4 着

3964

宮地   博士

長崎 / B1

6 着

3480

金子   建二

群馬 / B1

2 着

3647

伊藤   雄二

埼玉 / A1

3 着

3309

大塚   信行

東京 / A2

5 着

11R

選抜戦

15:40

4074

柳沢    一

愛知 / A1

2 着

2038

鈴木   錦一

愛知 / B1

5 着

3757

畑    和宏

広島 / A2

3 着

3327

野長瀬  正孝

静岡 / A1

1 着

4064

原田   篤志

山口 / B1

4 着

3723

白井   弘文

山口 / B1

6 着

12R

優勝戦

16:12

3268

森    竜也

三重 / A1

1 着

3436

柏野   幸二

岡山 / A1

2 着

3659

藤生   雄人

群馬 / A2

3 着

3190

片山  友多加

静岡 / B1

6 着

3572

安田   政彦

兵庫 / A1

4 着

3627

井上   恵一

福岡 / A1

5 着