児島一般一般競走

レース 1号艇 2号艇 3号艇 4号艇 5号艇 6号艇

1R

予選

10:47

4248

岡本    大

長崎 / B2

5 着

4234

野相   弘司

福岡 / B2

1 着

3755

吉村   和也

長崎 / B1

2 着

2840

橋本   龍也

熊本 / B1

3 着

1932

高崎   靖徳

香川 / B1

4 着

3457

篠田   智昭

山口 / B1

6 着

2R

予選

11:10

2802

福島   英之

高知 / B2

4 着

4241

大串   重幸

長崎 / B2

5 着

2811

齋藤   築夫

栃木 / B1

3 着

3917

田中    覚

静岡 / B1

6 着

3470

新田   芳美

徳島 / A2

1 着

2458

片岡   行晴

岡山 / B1

2 着

3R

予選

11:34

3695

安東    将

山口 / B1

6 着

2308

筒井  賢四郎

佐賀 / B1

3 着

3506

宮西   真昭

佐賀 / B1

5 着

2826

高橋   四郎

東京 / B1

4 着

4216

星    栄爾

静岡 / B1

2 着

3538

菊池   峰晴

栃木 / A2

1 着

4R

予選

12:00

3979

杉本   洋一

山口 / B1

4 着

4236

松村    敏

熊本 / B2

S1

3502

渡邉   英児

静岡 / A1

1 着

3516

吉原   聖人

広島 / A2

3 着

2457

堀江  喜一郎

福岡 / B1

5 着

3674

岸    恵子

徳島 / A2

2 着

5R

予選

12:28

3201

秋山   基裕

神奈川 / B1

2 着

2525

光山    武

長崎 / B1

3 着

3267

宮武    準

広島 / A2

5 着

3722

西村   秀樹

福岡 / B1

1 着

3755

吉村   和也

長崎 / B1

6 着

3419

栗原   謙治

群馬 / A2

4 着

6R

予選

12:56

3720

吉村    輝

広島 / B1

2 着

3774

横西   奏恵

徳島 / A1

3 着

3728

雨宮   昌一

神奈川 / B1

4 着

2698

角川   政志

愛媛 / A2

5 着

3743

林    美憲

徳島 / A1

1 着

2802

福島   英之

高知 / B2

6 着

レース 1号艇 2号艇 3号艇 4号艇 5号艇 6号艇

7R

予選特賞

13:25

3506

宮西   真昭

佐賀 / B1

6 着

4166

吉田   拡郎

岡山 / A2

2 着

3052

原田   正己

徳島 / A2

1 着

3187

篠原   俊夫

香川 / A2

4 着

3917

田中    覚

静岡 / B1

5 着

3478

嶋田   貴支

香川 / A1

3 着

8R

予選特賞

13:55

4063

市橋   卓士

徳島 / A2

3 着

2826

高橋   四郎

東京 / B1

6 着

3516

吉原   聖人

広島 / A2

2 着

3661

柳瀬   興志

山口 / B1

4 着

3295

濱村   芳宏

徳島 / A1

1 着

2811

齋藤   築夫

栃木 / B1

5 着

9R

予選

14:26

3722

西村   秀樹

福岡 / B1

1 着

3935

岩津   徹郎

岡山 / B1

3 着

2458

片岡   行晴

岡山 / B1

4 着

3502

渡邉   英児

静岡 / A1

2 着

2308

筒井  賢四郎

佐賀 / B1

6 着

3720

吉村    輝

広島 / B1

5 着

10R

予選特賞

14:57

3674

岸    恵子

徳島 / A2

5 着

4216

星    栄爾

静岡 / B1

6 着

2698

角川   政志

愛媛 / A2

3 着

3052

原田   正己

徳島 / A2

2 着

4166

吉田   拡郎

岡山 / A2

4 着

2525

光山    武

長崎 / B1

1 着

11R

予選特選

15:29

3478

嶋田   貴支

香川 / A1

1 着

3743

林    美憲

徳島 / A1

3 着

3695

安東    将

山口 / B1

5 着

3267

宮武    準

広島 / A2

4 着

3979

杉本   洋一

山口 / B1

6 着

4063

市橋   卓士

徳島 / A2

2 着

12R

記者選抜

16:01

3419

栗原   謙治

群馬 / A2

2 着

3295

濱村   芳宏

徳島 / A1

1 着

3187

篠原   俊夫

香川 / A2

4 着

3935

岩津   徹郎

岡山 / B1

5 着

3774

横西   奏恵

徳島 / A1

3 着

4236

松村    敏

熊本 / B2

6 着