びわこ一般一般競走

レース 1号艇 2号艇 3号艇 4号艇 5号艇 6号艇

1R

予選

11:04

3194

徳増   宏美

静岡 / B1

4 着

4499

滝川  真由子

愛知 / B2

5 着

4190

長嶋   万記

静岡 / B1

6 着

4243

西村    歩

大阪 / B1

3 着

3674

岸    恵子

徳島 / A2

2 着

3551

藤田   美代

福岡 / B1

1 着

2R

予選

11:28

4156

浜野   孝志

三重 / A2

6 着

2792

松尾   孝明

佐賀 / B1

5 着

3856

水野   暁広

愛知 / B1

2 着

4277

金田   大輔

岡山 / B1

3 着

3583

齋藤   智裕

埼玉 / B1

4 着

1952

村田   瑞穂

三重 / B1

1 着

3R

予選

11:53

3760

松村   賢一

香川 / A2

1 着

2858

後明   俊夫

京都 / B1

3 着

3226

浦田   信義

東京 / A2

S0

4161

黒柳   浩孝

愛知 / B1

4 着

3344

中島   浩喜

静岡 / B1

S0

4365

盛本   真輔

兵庫 / B1

2 着

4R

予選

12:19

4114

深澤   達徳

山梨 / B1

3 着

1710

万谷    章

岡山 / A2

1 着

4208

三浦   永理

静岡 / A1

5 着

3379

打越    晶

福岡 / A2

6 着

2386

三小田  昭光

福岡 / B1

4 着

4388

是澤   孝宏

京都 / B1

2 着

5R

予選

12:46

3872

岡田   憲行

大阪 / A1

3 着

4064

原田   篤志

山口 / A2

1 着

3684

清水   攻二

山口 / A1

4 着

4346

前田  健太郎

福岡 / B1

2 着

3194

徳増   宏美

静岡 / B1

6 着

4034

西原   明生

香川 / B1

5 着

6R

予選

13:14

3382

岩谷    真

東京 / B1

5 着

2528

新井   敏司

栃木 / A2

3 着

4499

滝川  真由子

愛知 / B2

6 着

1952

村田   瑞穂

三重 / B1

1 着

3079

新地   雅洋

東京 / A2

2 着

4042

丸岡   正典

奈良 / A1

4 着

レース 1号艇 2号艇 3号艇 4号艇 5号艇 6号艇

7R

予選

13:43

4002

古結    宏

兵庫 / A2

F

4340

土性   雅也

三重 / B1

F

4243

西村    歩

大阪 / B1

4 着

2858

後明   俊夫

京都 / B1

2 着

3374

林    明治

佐賀 / B1

3 着

3412

鈴木    博

埼玉 / A1

1 着

8R

予選

14:12

4388

是澤   孝宏

京都 / B1

3 着

4277

金田   大輔

岡山 / B1

4 着

2964

吉岡    修

山口 / B1

6 着

3551

藤田   美代

福岡 / B1

5 着

3303

渡辺    豊

神奈川 / A2

2 着

3406

中里   英夫

栃木 / A1

1 着

9R

予選

14:42

4365

盛本   真輔

兵庫 / B1

4 着

4190

長嶋   万記

静岡 / B1

6 着

3769

佐竹   恒彦

滋賀 / A2

2 着

3591

後藤   孝義

静岡 / A2

5 着

4114

深澤   達徳

山梨 / B1

1 着

3872

岡田   憲行

大阪 / A1

3 着

10R

特賞戦

15:16

4042

丸岡   正典

奈良 / A1

1 着

3381

滝沢   芳行

埼玉 / A1

2 着

3379

打越    晶

福岡 / A2

3 着

4340

土性   雅也

三重 / B1

6 着

4161

黒柳   浩孝

愛知 / B1

5 着

4064

原田   篤志

山口 / A2

4 着

11R

特別選抜戦

15:50

3412

鈴木    博

埼玉 / A1

1 着

3303

渡辺    豊

神奈川 / A2

2 着

4346

前田  健太郎

福岡 / B1

F

4208

三浦   永理

静岡 / A1

3 着

3382

岩谷    真

東京 / B1

F

3760

松村   賢一

香川 / A2

F

12R

記者選抜戦

16:27

3406

中里   英夫

栃木 / A1

1 着

3591

後藤   孝義

静岡 / A2

5 着

3079

新地   雅洋

東京 / A2

2 着

3684

清水   攻二

山口 / A1

3 着

3226

浦田   信義

東京 / A2

6 着

4002

古結    宏

兵庫 / A2

4 着