唐津一般日刊スポーツ杯

レース 1号艇 2号艇 3号艇 4号艇 5号艇 6号艇

1R

一般戦

10:59

4115

今川   直樹

福岡 / B1

4 着

4135

森永    愛

福岡 / B2

3 着

3723

白井   弘文

山口 / B1

1 着

3071

加藤   友史

愛知 / B1

F

3925

大田    誠

山口 / B1

5 着

3633

山本   修次

京都 / B1

2 着

2R

一般戦

11:25

3117

長田   光子

神奈川 / B1

4 着

2678

中村  二三男

佐賀 / B1

2 着

3817

森脇  まどか

兵庫 / B1

3 着

3457

篠田   智昭

山口 / B1

6 着

3580

水口   由紀

京都 / A2

5 着

4381

田路   朋史

兵庫 / B1

1 着

3R

一般戦

11:51

3373

黒瀬   三幸

福岡 / A2

2 着

3334

角   ひとみ

広島 / A2

1 着

2785

水野    要

兵庫 / B1

5 着

4256

渡辺   浩司

福岡 / A2

4 着

4480

小林   靖菜

栃木 / B2

6 着

4232

笠    雅雄

福岡 / B1

3 着

4R

一般戦

12:18

3615

横田    茂

広島 / A1

1 着

2894

佐々木  輝雄

大分 / B1

6 着

3302

谷川   里江

愛知 / A1

3 着

3211

北川   敏弘

佐賀 / A2

5 着

2555

播口   昌司

大阪 / B1

4 着

3954

坂本   誠治

香川 / B1

2 着

5R

一般戦

12:45

2907

土井内  大助

高知 / B1

1 着

3839

川合   理司

静岡 / B1

3 着

4057

松井   賢治

兵庫 / A1

4 着

3073

北岡    淳

熊本 / B1

2 着

4135

森永    愛

福岡 / B2

5 着

4115

今川   直樹

福岡 / B1

6 着

6R

一般戦

13:13

3542

清水   紀克

愛知 / A2

1 着

4381

田路   朋史

兵庫 / B1

6 着

2372

石川   正美

愛知 / A2

2 着

3817

森脇  まどか

兵庫 / B1

5 着

3873

別府   昌樹

広島 / A1

3 着

3904

森    貴洋

大阪 / A1

4 着

レース 1号艇 2号艇 3号艇 4号艇 5号艇 6号艇

7R

一般戦

13:42

3974

深山   祐二

佐賀 / B1

1 着

3828

明石   正之

兵庫 / A1

4 着

3711

江本   真治

山口 / A2

3 着

3723

白井   弘文

山口 / B1

2 着

4040

廣瀬   将亨

兵庫 / A1

5 着

3117

長田   光子

神奈川 / B1

S0

8R

一般戦

14:14

4232

笠    雅雄

福岡 / B1

S1

4480

小林   靖菜

栃木 / B2

4 着

3071

加藤   友史

愛知 / B1

3 着

3335

小菅   文隆

佐賀 / B1

1 着

2678

中村  二三男

佐賀 / B1

2 着

3663

木山   和幸

広島 / A2

5 着

9R

準優進出戦

14:49

3073

北岡    淳

熊本 / B1

1 着

4000

松本   博昭

広島 / A1

2 着

3211

北川   敏弘

佐賀 / A2

5 着

2907

土井内  大助

高知 / B1

6 着

3896

上田   洋平

滋賀 / A2

4 着

3302

谷川   里江

愛知 / A1

3 着

10R

準優進出戦

15:24

3954

坂本   誠治

香川 / B1

1 着

3904

森    貴洋

大阪 / A1

3 着

3615

横田    茂

広島 / A1

2 着

3542

清水   紀克

愛知 / A2

4 着

2160

立山   一馬

大阪 / B1

F

3839

川合   理司

静岡 / B1

5 着

11R

準優進出戦

16:00

3892

草場   康幸

佐賀 / A1

1 着

4040

廣瀬   将亨

兵庫 / A1

3 着

3481

小松原  恵美

香川 / B1

6 着

4057

松井   賢治

兵庫 / A1

2 着

2785

水野    要

兵庫 / B1

5 着

3828

明石   正之

兵庫 / A1

4 着

12R

準優進出戦

16:37

3663

木山   和幸

広島 / A2

2 着

4256

渡辺   浩司

福岡 / A2

3 着

3873

別府   昌樹

広島 / A1

4 着

2372

石川   正美

愛知 / A2

1 着

3711

江本   真治

山口 / A2

S1

3334

角   ひとみ

広島 / A2

5 着