住之江一般スポニチ杯争奪 第43回住之江選手権競走

レース 1号艇 2号艇 3号艇 4号艇 5号艇 6号艇

1R

予選

10:52

3608

森    仁志

岐阜 / B1

5 着

2909

田中    太

大阪 / B1

1 着

3785

宮井   健雄

広島 / B1

6 着

2881

中西   照彦

広島 / B2

3 着

4327

加藤    翔

静岡 / B1

2 着

4490

椎原    健

京都 / B2

4 着

2R

予選

11:15

2074

広瀬   政憲

兵庫 / B1

4 着

3213

篠原   正知

滋賀 / B1

S0

3968

茶谷   信次

滋賀 / A1

1 着

3856

水野   暁広

愛知 / B1

5 着

4310

横家   翔一

岐阜 / B1

2 着

3591

後藤   孝義

静岡 / B1

3 着

3R

予選

11:38

3831

安藤   裕貴

愛知 / B1

1 着

4228

吉田  慎二郎

愛知 / B1

2 着

4422

永井   亮次

大阪 / B1

6 着

3918

深井   利寿

滋賀 / A2

3 着

2975

勝元   忠司

京都 / B1

4 着

2888

田中    寛

広島 / B1

5 着

4R

予選

12:02

3624

大石   和彦

静岡 / B1

3 着

4126

吉本   玲緒

広島 / B1

5 着

2649

大田    豊

兵庫 / B1

4 着

3668

市川    猛

広島 / B1

2 着

4262

馬場   貴也

京都 / A2

1 着

3819

大内   裕樹

京都 / B1

6 着

5R

予選

12:28

4417

服部    剛

静岡 / B1

4 着

3824

中村   智也

広島 / B1

5 着

3044

三宅   爾士

福井 / B1

1 着

4508

野間   大樹

大阪 / B2

3 着

4137

君島   秀三

滋賀 / A1

6 着

3516

吉原   聖人

広島 / A2

2 着

6R

予選

12:55

4254

川島   圭司

滋賀 / A2

5 着

3638

前田    努

和歌山 / B1

2 着

4307

村上   橋蔵

愛知 / B1

4 着

4316

山口   裕太

広島 / B2

3 着

3212

亀本   勇樹

広島 / A2

1 着

4494

河合   佑樹

静岡 / B1

6 着

レース 1号艇 2号艇 3号艇 4号艇 5号艇 6号艇

7R

予選

13:23

3786

納富   一樹

滋賀 / B1

5 着

3921

川村   正輝

福井 / A1

F

3633

山本   修次

京都 / B1

4 着

4306

畔柳   俊吾

愛知 / B1

1 着

3054

北川   幸典

広島 / A2

2 着

4124

池田   雄一

静岡 / B1

3 着

8R

予選

13:53

3666

内野   省一

愛知 / A2

2 着

4327

加藤    翔

静岡 / B1

1 着

3668

市川    猛

広島 / B1

3 着

3397

沖本   健二

広島 / B1

6 着

3213

篠原   正知

滋賀 / B1

5 着

3582

吉川   昭男

滋賀 / A1

4 着

9R

予選

14:23

3591

後藤   孝義

静岡 / B1

1 着

4137

君島   秀三

滋賀 / A1

3 着

3123

中西   宏文

滋賀 / A2

5 着

3785

宮井   健雄

広島 / B1

6 着

4228

吉田  慎二郎

愛知 / B1

2 着

3624

大石   和彦

静岡 / B1

4 着

10R

予選特別B戦

14:54

3516

吉原   聖人

広島 / A2

2 着

4262

馬場   貴也

京都 / A2

4 着

4316

山口   裕太

広島 / B2

5 着

3968

茶谷   信次

滋賀 / A1

3 着

2909

田中    太

大阪 / B1

1 着

3831

安藤   裕貴

愛知 / B1

6 着

11R

予選特別A戦

15:26

3833

中辻   博訓

福井 / A1

1 着

3054

北川   幸典

広島 / A2

3 着

3918

深井   利寿

滋賀 / A2

2 着

3044

三宅   爾士

福井 / B1

4 着

4126

吉本   玲緒

広島 / B1

6 着

4254

川島   圭司

滋賀 / A2

5 着

12R

予選特別A戦

16:02

3582

吉川   昭男

滋賀 / A1

2 着

3212

亀本   勇樹

広島 / A2

1 着

3107

平岡   重典

大阪 / A2

5 着

3606

川北   浩貴

京都 / A1

4 着

3921

川村   正輝

福井 / A1

3 着

4173

岡谷   健吾

広島 / A2

6 着