大村一般日本財団会長杯 クリスマス男女W優勝戦

レース 1号艇 2号艇 3号艇 4号艇 5号艇 6号艇

1R

めざまし戦予

10:59

3871

池田   紫乃

長崎 / A2

1 着

4408

仁科  さやか

長崎 / B1

4 着

4447

深川  麻奈美

熊本 / B2

6 着

3299

東郷   晴美

福岡 / B1

2 着

4479

矢野  真梨菜

福岡 / B2

3 着

4507

寺田  絵理香

福岡 / B2

5 着

2R

予選

11:27

3420

荒金    順

岡山 / B1

4 着

3741

松尾   基成

福岡 / B1

6 着

3787

天野    誠

岡山 / B1

1 着

3025

山口   哲治

長崎 / A2

2 着

3374

林    明治

佐賀 / B1

3 着

2913

西    重次

佐賀 / B1

5 着

3R

予選

11:56

4589

塩崎   桐加

三重 / B2

6 着

4313

西村  美智子

香川 / A2

1 着

4454

梅崎   恵美

佐賀 / B2

4 着

4412

大原   由子

大阪 / B2

5 着

3195

井手   晴美

福岡 / B1

2 着

3943

三松   直美

香川 / B1

3 着

4R

予選

12:26

3742

宮地   秀祈

福岡 / A2

2 着

4248

岡本    大

長崎 / B1

4 着

4402

乙藤   智史

福岡 / B1

1 着

4445

宮地   元輝

佐賀 / B1

3 着

3953

志道   吉和

福岡 / A1

6 着

4111

奥田    誠

広島 / A1

5 着

5R

予選

12:57

4450

平高   奈菜

愛媛 / B1

3 着

4479

矢野  真梨菜

福岡 / B2

S2

4170

西坂   香松

香川 / B1

2 着

4507

寺田  絵理香

福岡 / B2

4 着

4349

犬童   千秋

福岡 / B1

5 着

3618

海野  ゆかり

広島 / A1

1 着

6R

予選

13:29

3789

和田   敏彦

福岡 / B1

1 着

3424

松浦    努

岡山 / B1

3 着

3680

森林    太

長崎 / B1

2 着

3430

角浜    修

広島 / A2

4 着

3741

松尾   基成

福岡 / B1

5 着

3158

島川   光男

広島 / A1

6 着

レース 1号艇 2号艇 3号艇 4号艇 5号艇 6号艇

7R

予選

14:01

3943

三松   直美

香川 / B1

3 着

3139

松尾  美和子

長崎 / B1

5 着

3801

五反田   忍

大阪 / A1

2 着

3650

太田   雅美

佐賀 / B1

6 着

3900

香川   素子

京都 / A2

4 着

4408

仁科  さやか

長崎 / B1

1 着

8R

予選

14:33

4445

宮地   元輝

佐賀 / B1

6 着

2386

三小田  昭光

福岡 / B1

5 着

4112

大久保 信一郎

佐賀 / A2

3 着

2913

西    重次

佐賀 / B1

4 着

4149

眞鍋   賢司

岡山 / B1

2 着

4189

川上    剛

福岡 / A1

1 着

9R

予選
進入固定

15:05

3618

海野  ゆかり

広島 / A1

1 着

4349

犬童   千秋

福岡 / B1

K0

3299

東郷   晴美

福岡 / B1

2 着

4447

深川  麻奈美

熊本 / B2

5 着

4454

梅崎   恵美

佐賀 / B2

4 着

4525

真子  奈津実

福岡 / B2

3 着

10R

特賞

15:39

3158

島川   光男

広島 / A1

1 着

4402

乙藤   智史

福岡 / B1

6 着

3430

角浜    修

広島 / A2

2 着

4248

岡本    大

長崎 / B1

3 着

3787

天野    誠

岡山 / B1

4 着

4330

奈須   啓太

福岡 / B1

5 着

11R

特選

16:13

3900

香川   素子

京都 / A2

5 着

3280

垣内   清美

三重 / A1

1 着

3195

井手   晴美

福岡 / B1

3 着

3801

五反田   忍

大阪 / A1

4 着

3817

森脇  まどか

兵庫 / B1

6 着

3871

池田   紫乃

長崎 / A2

2 着

12R

カステラ特選

16:47

4189

川上    剛

福岡 / A1

1 着

3025

山口   哲治

長崎 / A2

2 着

4111

奥田    誠

広島 / A1

3 着

4363

大野   芳顕

福岡 / B1

5 着

4112

大久保 信一郎

佐賀 / A2

4 着

3742

宮地   秀祈

福岡 / A2

6 着